Investors

Shareholder Information

Shareholder Information

Top Twenty Shareholders as at 28 October 2016

NameNo. of Shares%
P Point Pty Ltd 80,755,81310.07
Terrjoy Pty Ltd
80,755,81310.07
Cropanly Pty Ltd
79,384,6789.90
EM Enterprises Pty Ltd
68,052,8168.49
Ms Yun Cong Ye + Ms Min Hua Huang
37,037,0374.62
Popeye Investments Pty Ltd
18,518,5192.31
HSBC Custody Nominees (Australia) Limited
14,115,5531.76
Mr Gary Jiarui Zhou13,500,0001.68
K.M. Fitzpatrick & Associates Pty Ltd
12,962,9631.62
Mr Samuel Kah Teck Ng11,383,4851.42
Mr Robert Veitch + Mrs Elaine Veitch 11,320,9671.41
Ms Fei Fan Song + Ms Min Hua Huang 11,111,1111.39
Mr John Michael Moore 10,036,4861.25
Kabila Investments Pty Limited 9,129,7001.14
Rookharp Investments Pty Ltd8,037,0371.00
Netwealth Investments Limited 7,830,0000.98
CPC Control Systems Pty Limited 7,408,0000.92
Mr John Frank Bosca + Mr Joseph Bosca + Mr Peter Antonio Bosca 6,360,0000.79
Finn Air Holdings Pty Ltd 6,296,2970.79
Mr Corey Nolan6,000,0000.75
Total Top 20 Shareholders499,996,27562.35
Total Shares on Issue (fully paid ordinary shares)301,967,60737.65

 

The Lithium Market

E-News Subscribe

Corporate Head Office

SAYONA MINING LIMITED

+61 7 3369 7058
info@sayonamining.com.au
Suite 68, 283 Given Tce, Paddington QLD 4064
PO Box 1357, Milton QLD 4064

Contact