Investors

Shareholder Information

Shareholder Information

 

Top Twenty Shareholders as at October 2018

NameNo. of Shares%
P Point Pty Ltd 95,598,9505.57
Terrjoy Pty Ltd 93,755,8135.47
Cropanly Pty Ltd
93,590,0005.46
EM Enterprises Pty Ltd 84,391,0524.92
Citicorp Nominees Pty Limited69,754,4154.07
HSBC Custody Nominees (Australia) Limited
43,322,1902.53
Mr Robert Desmond Wooding31,201,2991.82
Mr Robert Veitch + Mrs Elaine Veitch 30,481,1141.78
Merrill Lynch (Australia) Nominees Pty Limited26,120,7381.52
Desgail Pty Ltd 21,351,9601.24
J P Morgan Nominees Australia Limited18,593,8281.08
BNP Paribas Nominees Pty Ltd 18,570,9171.08
HSBC Custody Nominees (Australia) Limited - A/C 217,085,1521.00
Bubevich Investments Pty Ltd 15,000,0000.87
BNP Paribas Noms Pty Ltd 13,452,5330.78
Mr John Michael Moore 13,054,7290.76
Mr Christopher Paul Dredge + Mrs Nanette Alexandra Dredge 11,821,0300.69
Mr Christopher Mark Janson11,558,9580.67
Mr Hong Lam Pham9,800,0000.57
Mrs Marisa Mackow9,739,000057
Total Top 20 Shareholders551,085,88542.45

 

The Lithium Market

E-News Subscribe

Corporate Head Office

 

SAYONA MINING LIMITED

+61 7 3369 7058
info@sayonamining.com.au
Suite 68, 283 Given Tce, Paddington QLD 4064
PO Box 1357, Milton QLD 4064


 

            

Contact